2016 ENTERTAINMENT LINE-UP

  FRIDAY - JUNE 3rd


Express Mart Main Stage
12:00-1:30|   Lori Anne’s tribute to the Oldies
5:30-7:50|    Taste of Vinyl Albums Live feat. the Music of:
The Eagles, Bruce Springsteen & Rolling Stones
8:15-9:10|  Gridley Paige
9:30 -11:00|  Under The Gun

Mess's Fireworks Erie Boulevard Stage
12:00-1:30|   Tim Herron
  4:30-5:30|   Golden Novak Band
  5:45-6:45|   Ruha w/Charlie Orlando
  7:00-8:00|   Simplelife
  8:15-9:15|   Soul Risin’
9:30-11:00|   Eman Presents “Off The Wall” a Tribute to Michael Jackson

Delta Air Lines Stage at Clinton Square
12:00-1:30|   Just Joe
   3:1-4:15|   My So Called Band
  4:35-5:35|   What About Bob
  5:55-7:25|   The Barndogs
  7:45-9:10|   Stroke
9:30-11:00|   Prime Time

Five Star Urgent Care Family Zone (Open until 8pm)
11am-8pm| WonderWorks Smile Station
11am-8pm| Bounce House Fun
Noon-8pm| Whoo Hair
Noon-8pm| Coco the Clown Face Painting
4pm-6pm| Balloonology by Ashley
5pm-8pm| Maxman Reptile Rescue
6pm-7:30pm| Magical John

Tenacious Sound Listening Lounge
11am| Telegraph Hill
Noon| Ahnest!
1pm| Josh Coy
2pm| Participation Trophy
3pm| All Poets & Heroes
4pm| Greg Pier
5pm| Trevor Grant
6pm| Bridge Under Fire (Acoustic)
7pm| Broadside Barnes
8pm| Stephen Douglas Wolfe
9pm| Tots
10pm| The Action!


ROC Marketing Wine Garden
TBD

 
SATURDAY - JUNE 4th  


Express Mart Main Stage
  1:00-2:00| Poor Tim
  2:15-3:15|  Nathan’s Famous Hot Dog Eating Contest Qualifier
  3:15-3:50|  Shawn “Big Sexy” Smith   *Salute to the Troops*
  3:50-4:50|  Castle Creek
  5:10-6:40|  The Reissues
  7:00-8:30|  Hard Promises
9:00-11:00|  Cheap Trick

Mess's Fireworks Erie Boulevard Stage
12:00-1:15|  Colin Aberdeen
  1:30-2:30|  Lightkeepers
  2:45-3:45|  Street Rock Mafia
  4:05-5:05|  Annie in the Water
  5:25-6:25|  Spring Street Family Band
  6:40-7:40|  Floodwood
  8:00-9:00|  Pale Green Stars
9:30-11:00|  Sophistafunk

Delta Air Lines Stage at Clinton Square
12:00-1:30|  Lori Anne’s tribute to the Oldies
  1:45-2:45| The Baby Boomers Band
  3:00-4:00| Dr. Killdean
  4:15-5:15| Carolyn Kelly Band
  5:30-6:30| Fabulous Ripcords
  6:45-:745| Easy Ramblers
  8:00-9:15| Driftwater
9:30-11:00| Dirt Road Ruckus

Five Star Urgent Care Family Zone (Open until 8pm)
11am-8pm| WonderWorks Smile Station
11am-8pm| Bounce House Fun
Noon-8pm| Whoo Hair
Noon-8pm| Coco the Clown Face Painting
1pm| Charlie & Checkers
3pm| Magical John
4pm-8pm| Twin Magicians featuring balloonology
Time TBD| Diamond Dancers

Tenacious Sound Listening Lounge
11am| Operation Hennessey
Noon| Mountains & Valleys
1pm| The Cuddlefish
2pm| Mike from Phantom Chemistry
3pm| Jamie Cunningham
4pm| Judge Gazza
5pm| Mandate of Heaven
6pm| Department
7pm| Matthew Blake IX & The Blues Dragons
8pm| Plan Bee
9pm| Dave Mallon
10pm| The Causeway Giants (Acoustic)


ROC Marketing Wine Garden
TBD